Achoriphragma nudicaule (L.) Sojak.

Alliaria petiolata (Bieb.) Cavara et Grande

Alyssum gmelinii Jord.

Alyssum lenense Adam.

Alyssum litvinovii Knjazev

Alyssum microphyllum (C.A.Mey.) Steud.

Alyssum obovatum (C.A.Mey.) Turcz.

Alyssum tortuosum Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.

Alyssum turkestanicum Regel. et Scmalh.

Alyssum turkestanicum var. desertorum (Stapf) Botsch.

Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.

Arabidopsis toxophylla (Bieb.) N.Busch.

Arabis alpina L.

Arabis gerardii (Besser) W.D.J.Koch.

Arabis pendula L.

Arabis recta Vill.

Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC.

Barbarea arcuata (Opiz ex J. et C.Presl) Reichenb.

Berteroa incana (L.) DC.

Brassica campestris L.

Brassica elongata Ehrh.

Brassica juncea (L.) Czern.

Brassica napus L.

Braya purpurescens (R.Br.) Bunge

Bunias orientalis L.

Camelina microcarpa Andrz.

Camelina sativa (L.) Crantz.

Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.

Cardamine amara L.

Cardamine bellidifolia L.

Cardamine dentata Schult.

Cardamine impatiens L.

Cardamine macrophylla Willd.

Cardamine nymanii Gand.

Cardamine parviflora L.

Cardamine pratensis L.

Cardamine trifida (Poir.) B.M.G.Jones

Cardaminopsis arenosa (L.) Hayek

Cardaminopsis petraea (L.) Hiitonen

Cardaria draba (L.) Desv.

Chorispora tenella (Pall.) DC.

Clausia agideliensis Knjaz.

Clausia aprica (Steph.) Korn.-Tr.

Cochlearia arctica (L.) Schltdl. ex DC.

Cochlearia groenlandica L.

Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort.

Crambe aspera M.Bieb.

Crambe tatarica Sebeok.

Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb. ex Prantl.

Diptychocarpus strictus (Fisch.) Trautv.

Draba alpina L.

Draba cinerea Adams

Draba fladnizensis Wulfen

Draba hirta L.

Draba lactea Adams

Draba nemorosa L.

Draba nivalis Lilj.

Draba norvegica Gunnerus

Draba pauciflora R.Br.

Draba sibirica (Pall.) Thell.

Draba subcapitata Simmons

Erucastrum armoracioides (Czern. ex Turcz.) Cruchet

Erucastrum gallicum (Willd.) O.E.Schulz

Erysimum cheiranthoides L.

Erysimum hieracifolium L.

Erysimum versicolor (M.Bieb.) Andrz.

Euclidium syriacum (L.) W.T.Aiton

Eutrema edwardsii R.Br.

Galitzkya spathulata (Steph.) V.Boczantzeva

Hesperis matronalis L.

Hesperis pycnotricha Borbas et Degen

Hesperis sibirica L.

Isatis costata C.A.Mey.

Isatis turcomanica Korsh.

Lepidium coronopifolium Fisch. ex Ledeb.

Lepidium crassifolium Waldst. et Kit.

Lepidium densiflorum Schrad.

Lepidium latifolium L.

Lepidium perfoliatum L.

Lepidium ruderale L.

Lepidium songaricum Schrenk

Litwinowia tenuissima (Pall.) Woronow ex Pavlov

Matthiola fragrans Bunge

Megacarpaea megalocarpa (Fisch. ex DC.) B.Fedtsch.

Meniocus linifolius (Steph.) DC.

Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv.

Rhammatophyllum pachyrhizum (Kar. et Kir.) O.E.Schulz.

Raphanus raphanistrum L.

Raphanus sativus L.

Rorippa amphibia (L.) Bess.

Rorippa anceps (Wahlenb.) Reichenb.

Rorippa austriaca (Crantz.) Bess.

Rorippa brachycarpa (C.A.Mey.) Hayek.

Rorippa palustris (L.) Bess.

Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Bess.

Schivereckia podolica (Bess.) Andrz. ex DC.

Sinapis alba L.

Sinapis dissecta Lag.

Sisymbrium altissimum L.

Sisymbrium loeselii L.

Sisymbrium polymorphum (Murr.) Roth.

Sisymbrium strictissimum L.

Sisymbrium volgense M.Bieb. ex E.Fourn.

Sterigmostemum tomentosum (Willd.) Bieb.

Subularia aquatica L.

Tauscheria lasiocarpa Fisch. ex DC.

Thlaspi arvense L.

Turritis glabra L.